ESCOLAS
FALE CONOSCO

ESCOLAS ESTADUAIS PERTENCENTES A JURISDIÇÃO DA DIRETORIA NORTE 1

ESCOLA
PÚBLICO
ENDERECO
CEP
BAIRRO
TELEFONES
AGENOR COUTO DE MAGALHÃES DR.
CICLO II
EM
.
GUILHERME MANKEL AV , 99
05176-000
VILA CLARICE
3904-1956
3902-0318
ALÍPIO DE BARROS PROF.\ CEFAM 
CICLO I
.
.
R  COMENDADOR FEIZ ZARZUR,S/N
02942-000
PIRITUBA
3974-7091
3972-7243
ANA SIQUEIRA DA SILVA
CICLO II
EM
.
R  MAURO DE ARAUJO RIBEIRO,678
05181-000
JARAGUA
3942-0881
3941-2997
ANILZA PIOLI, PROFª.
CICLO II
EM
.
R. DOURADA, 602
02820-090
JARDIM LIDER
3979-5038
ANTONIO CANDIDO C. GUIMARÃES  FILHO  PROF.
CICLO II
EM
.
AVENIDA MUTINGA,5071
05110-000
VILA PIAUÍ
3621-4575
3622-6473
ANTONIO CARLOS FERREIRA NOBRE PROF.
CICLO II
.
.
R  AGUSTINHO SANTOS,235
05125-050
PQ SÃO DOMINGOS
3834-8758
3831-9345
ANTONIO EMÍLIO DE SOUZA PENNA, PROF.
CICLO II
EM
.
R  CAROLINA MARIA DO CARMO, 30
02729-080
FREGUESIA DO O
3931-2893
3931-6055
ANTONIO FRANCISCO REDONDO PROF.
E.M
.
.
R  EVANDRO D FERREIRA GANDRA,148
05131-100
VILA MANGALOT
3904-5011
3901-4118
AUGUSTO DE MACEDO COSTA, DR.
CICLO I
E.J.A
E.T.I
R  CONCEIÇÃO DE  JACAREI, 8
02805-140
FREGUESIA DO O
3975-7040
3978-1115
AUGUSTO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO, PROF.
CICLO II
EM
.
R  PROF JOAO MACHADO ,511
02927-000
FREGUESIA DO O
3976-3034
3978-1790
AYRES DE MOURA PROF.
CICLO II
EM
E.T.I
R  ARTUR ORLANDO,907
05118-000
JAGUARA
3625-1934
3625-1633
CACILDA BECKER
CICLO I
.
.
R  CAPITÃO JOSÉ DO AMARAL,44
02832-110
VILA PORTUGUESA
3978-1029
3975-7021
CANDIDO GONÇALVES GOMIDE PROF.
CICLO II
EM
.
R  AVELINO ZANETTI,50
02945-100
PIRITUBA
3974-7114
3971-6978
CARLOS BORBA PROF.
CICLO I
.
E.J.A
ESTRADA DO JOA ,101
02990-010
JARDIM RODRIGO
3941-1130
3942-0553
CARLOS FREDERICO WERNECK LACERDA JORN.
CICLO II
EM
.
R  CONCEIÇÃO DO NORTE,906
02976-200
FREGUESIA DO O
3974-7029
3971-9167
CHIQUINHA RODRIGUES
CICLO I
.
.
R  CAIAPÉ ,S/N
02867-000
VILA PENTEADO
3851-1010
3851-0101
CLODOMIRO CARNEIRO
CICLO II
EM
.
R. MANOEL DE SOUZA AZEVEDO,364
02909-040
MORRO GRANDE
3971-7109
3971-4181
COHAB EDUARDO GOMES BRIG.
CICLO II
EM
.
R. JOAO AMADO COUTINHO,1010
02815-000
JARAGUA
3971-2787
3971-0210
MARIA HELENA GONÇALVES DE ARRUDA , PROFª
CICLO I
CICLO II
.
AV DEP CANTIDIO SAMPAIO,4300
12860-000
BRASILANDIA
3972-4746
3979-8886
CRISPIM DE OLIVEIRA PROF.
CICLO I
.
.
R. JOAQUIM DE SOUZA BRITO,122
02816-030
JARDIM PAULISTANO
3972-0931
3971-0087
DALILA DE ANDRADE COSTA PROFA.
CICLO I
.
.
R. ARROIO MEIO,S/N
02878-120
JARDIM VISTA ALEGRE
3851-3628
3983-7456
EEI  DJEKUPÉ   AMBA  ARANDY
CICLO I
.
.
ESTRADA TURÍSTICA DO JARAGUÁ
05161-000
JARAGUA
3903-4252
3903-3924
EDGARD PIMENTEL REZENDE PROF.
CICLO II
EM
.
R. JERONIMO SOUTO MAIOR,120
02834-010
BRASILANDIA
3921-7075
3921-6074
ELISIO TEIXEIRA LEITE III
CICLO II
EM
.
AV ELISIO TEIXEIRA LEITE, 6700-A
02810-000
PARADA DE TAIPAS
3974-2930
3974-5252
ELIZABETH AP. SIMÕES MESQUITA ,PROFª
CICLO II
EM
.
R JOSE DA  NATIVIDADE  SALDANHA, S/N
02844-130
VILA PENTEADO
3921-8613
3925-0821
ERMANO MARCHETTI
CICLO II
EM
.
R. PEDRO MARIGLINI,192
05141-010
JARDIM FELICIDADE
3904-6132
3901-6989
EULICE SILVIO MENDONÇA DA SILVA PROFª.
CICLO I
.
.
AV. DEPUTADO CANTIDIO SAMPAIO,5647
02966-000
JARAGUA
3972-3456
3971-8508
FEIJO, REGENTE
CICLO I
.
.
R. ANTONIO DE COUROS, S\N
02726-000
FREGUESIA DO O
3931-4273
3931-1931
FELÍCIA DE RINALDIS FRANCO 
CICLO I
.
.
R. CAMPINORTE, 58
02931-040
JARDIM Nª SRª APERECIDA
3974-7053
39719695
FLAMÍNIO FÁVERO PROF.
CICLO II
EM
.
AV. GENERAL PENHA BRASIL,3001
02673-000
JARDIM RECANTO
3851-3064
3983-0306
FLORESTAN  FERNANDES
CICLO II
EM
E.T.I
AV. PRESIDENTE VARGAS, S/N
05207-000
PERUS
3917-0006
3918-6888
FRANCISCO FARIA NETO PROF.
CICLO I
.
EJA
R. SILVÉRIO DE CASTRO E SOUZA,102
02982-000
JARAGUA
3972-1060
3971-6108
FRIEDRICH VON VOITH
CICLO I
.
.
R. ANTONIO DE CABEZON, 398
02985-000
JARAGUA
3941-1291
3942-0893
GALDINO LOPES CHAGAS PROF.
CICLO I
.
.
ESTRADA SO SABAO,1547
02806-000
BRASILANDIA
3921-7090
3921-4128
GAVIÃO PEIXOTO BRIG.
CICLO I
CICLO II
E.M
RUA MOGEIRO,710
05204-180
PERUS
3917-0748
GENÉSIO DE ALMEIDA MOURA DR.
CICLO I
CICLO II
EM
R. DOMINGOS AREVALO,862
02879-070
JARDIM DAMASCENO
3921-2183
3921-4727
GERALDO HOMERO FRANCA OTTON PROF
CICLO I
.
.
R. BERNARDO ROLIM DE MOURA,129’
02955-110
FREGUESIA DO O
3974-8627
3971-9003
HÉLIOS HEBER LINO PROF.
CICLO II
EM
E.J.A
R. MONTES PIRINEU,600
02872-000
JARDIM ONDINE
3851-4718
3984-0309
HUMBERTO DE SOUZA MELO GAL.
CICLO II
EM
.
AV DEPUTADO CANTIDIO SAMPAIO,6803
02986-000
PARADA DE TAIPAS
3941-1722
3941-5000
ISABEL VIEIRA DE SERPA E PAIVA PROFA.
CICLO I
.
EJA
AV  JERIMANDUBA,S\N
05181-000
JARAGUA     
3941-1734
3943-7468
ITALO BETARELLO
CICLO II
EM
.
R.  ANDRESA, 120
02918-110
JARAGUA
3941-4746
3942-0894

ESCOLA
PÚBLICO
ENDERECO
CEP
BAIRRO
TELEFONES
JACOB SALVADOR ZVEILBIL
CICLO II
EM
.
AV  ELISIO TEIXEIRA LEITE,6700
02810-000
PARADA DE TAIPAS
3972-0449
3971-9982
JACOMO STAVALE PROF
CICLO II
EM
.
R.  MANUEL MADRUGA, 205
02960-020
FREGUESIA DO O
3931-2880
3932-0715
JAIR TOLEDO XAVIER PROF
CICLO II
EM
.
R.  JOAQUIM DE ALMEIDA MORAES,S\N
02844-000
BRASILANDIA
3921-9982
3922-0001
ILHA DE JUVENTUDE
EM
EJA
RUA ILHA DA JUVENTUDE, S/N
02820-000
JARAGUA
3974-8288
JARDIM AURORA
CICLO II
EM
.
AV. FRIEDRICH VON VOITH,S/N
02995-000
JARAGUA
3943-4428
3945-4003
JARDIM CANAÃ
CICLO I
EM
EJA
AV  CEL JOSE GLADIADOR, S\N
05267-000
JARDIM CANAÃ
3911-2625
3911-7591
JARDIM CAROMBÉ .
CICLO I
-
EJA
RUA ROSALVO JOSE DA SILVA, S/N
02855+150
JARDIM CAROMBÉ
JOÃO BOEMER JARDIM PROF.
CICLO I
.
.
R.  CRISTOVÃO SANTIAGO, 189
02871-040
JARDIM LADEIRA ROSA
3851-3079
3983-6988
JOÃO NOGUEIRA LOTUFO PROF.
CICLO I
.
.
R.  JOSE MARQUES DE ALBUQUERQUE,18
05171-000
JARDIM SANTA MONICA
3904-0403
3901-4814
JOÃO SOLIMEO
CICLO II
EM
.
ESTRADA DO SABÃO.110
02806-000
BRASILANDIA
3923-8001
3922-8491
JOAQUIM LUIZ DE BRITO PROF.
CICLO II
EM
.
R.  SANTA LUCIA FILIPPINI,65
02737-110
ITABERABA-FREG DO O
3975-2467
3992-2755
JOAQUIM SILVADO DR
CICLO II
EM
.
R.  MONS. MANOEL GOMES, 306
02975-120
FREGUESIA DO O
3975-6997
3992-2729
JOSÉ ALTENFELDER DA SILVA PROF.
CICLO I
.
.
R.  CARLOS ALBERTO VANZOLINE,397
05103-060
VILA DOS REMÉDIOS
3625-1414
3622-6586
JOSÉ BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA PROF.
CICLO I
CICLO II
.
AV  ELISIO TEIXEIRA LEITE, 3000
02810-000
VILA IARA
3971-2763-
3971-3040
JOSÉ OSCAR DE ABREU SAMPAIO
CICLO I
CICLO II
EM
R.  LUISA MARIA ROSA,11
05264-050
VILA SULINA
3916-6325
3911-7266
JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA PROF.
CICLO I
.
.
R.  ALBERTO VEIGA, 99
05172-270
PIRITUBA
3904-5586
3901-6776
JULIO DE FARIA E SOUZA PROF.
CICLO I
.
.
R.  POMPEU PEQUENO DE S BRASIL, 89
02881-100
VILA SOUZA
3851-4186
3983-6541
LEONIDAS HORTA DE MACEDO PROF.
CICLO II
EM
.
R.  MIGUEL RIBAS, 11
05187-270
JARAGUA
3941-1557
3942-0882
LUIZ SERGIO CLAUDINO DOS SANTOS, DEP
CICLO I
E.J.A
.
R.  PEDRO ANTº DA CONCEIÇÃO; 256
08246-200
BRASILANDIA
3921-2503
3921-3240
LUIZA SALETE  JUNCA DE ALMEIDA, PROFA
CICLO II
EM
.
AV. DEP.CANTIDIO  SAMPAIO,1701
02860-001
VILA PENTEADO
3982-2244
3982-9400
MANOEL DA NOBREGA, PADRE
CICLO I
.
.
AV  ITABERABA, 145
02518-000
FREGUESIA DO O
3931-2513
3931-2564
MANUEL BANDEIRA
CICLO II
EM
.
R.  JULIO CESAR LEAL, 15
05208-000
PERUS
3917-0708
3915-6911
MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA PROF.
CICLO II
EM
E.J.A
R.  ALM ISAIAS DE NORONHA, 13
02919-100
PIRITUBA
3975-7083
3991-8399
MARILENA PIUMBATO CHAPARRO PROFA.
CICLO II
EM
.
R.  BOA VENTURA PEREIRA,235
05158-240
PARQUE ANHANGUERA
3904-4417
3904-8218
MARTIM EGIDIO DAMY
CICLO II
EM
.
R.  PAULO GARCIA AQUILINO, 406
02844-120
BRASILANDIA
3921-1538
3921-3300
MATHIAS AIRES
CICLO I
EJA
.
R.  MOINHO VELHO, 355
02299-000
FREGUESIA DO O
3975-1477
3992-2085
MIGUEL OLIVA FEITOSA PROF.
CICLO II
EM
.
R.  TARCON,  479
05203-070
PERUS
3917-0773
3915-6177
MILTON DA SILVA RODRIGUES PROF
CICLO II
EM
E.J.A
R.  JOAO CORDEIRO, 929
02909-000
FREGUESIA DO O
3975-1483
3991-0882
MORRO DOCE
CICLO I - II
EM
EJA
RUA MARIO PALMERIO, S/N
05267-040
PARQUE ANHANGUERA
3912-7163
NOSSA SENHORA DO RETIRO
CICLO I
.
.
R.  DR PEDRO DE MUSTRE PORTUGAL,265
02952-080
VILA RENATO
3974-8680
3971-9001
OCTAVIO MONTEIRO DE CASTRO PROF.
CICLO I
.
.
PRAÇA ITAQUIRAI, S\N
05132-000
VILA MANGALOT
3831-5833
3831-7132
OLINDA LEITE SINISGALLI PROFA.
CICLO II
EM
.
R.  EMILIO KEMP,126
02865-000
JARDIM ALMANARA
3851-1837
3983-5400
OSCAR BLOIS 
CICLO II
EM
.
R. ANGELO DA SILVA, Nº 20
29914-000
JD PANAMERICANO
3941-0211
3943-7181
OSCAR DIAS CORREIA,MINISTRO
CICLO I - II
EM
EJA
AV ALEXIOS JAFET, 1800
05187-010
JARAGUA
3949-8481
3949-8985
OSMAR BASTOS CONCEIÇÃO
CICLO I
.
.
R. DR PINHEIRO DE FARIA, 40
02806-040
BRASILANDIA
3975-1500
3991-3744
OTTO DE BARROS VIDAL, PROF
CICLO I
.
.
R. JOAQUIM JOSÉ DE LIMA, 13
05260-120
JARDIM NARDINI
3904-0072
3901-5288
PARQUE ANHANGUERA
CICLO II
EM
.
R. SÃO  MARCOS, 79
05280-300
PARQUE ANHANGUERA
3942-0878
3942-3113
PARQUE NAÇÕES UNIDAS
CICLO II
EM
.
AV. UM, S/N
02991-000
JARAGUA
3928-2704
PAQUALE PECCICACCO
CICLO I
EJA
.
R. NAZARIO PAGANO, 225
02961-030
FREGUESIA DO O
3976-0354
3991-0897
PAULO NOGUEIRA FILHO
CICLO I
.
.
R. ADÃO GONÇALVES, 70
05105-010
JARDIM MARISA
3625-1415
3622-6241
PAULO TRAJANO DA SILVEIRA SANTOS
CICLO I
.
.
R. PRAIA DO TUMIARU, 320
05118-000
FREGUESIA DO O
3975-2901
3992-3020

ESCOLA
PÚBLICO
ENDERECO
CEP
BAIRRO
TELEFONES
PIO TELLES PEIXOTO
CICLO II
EM
.
R. ARTUR ORLANDO, 985
05118-020
VILA JAGUARA
3625-1933
3622-5997
PIO XII
CICLO I
.
.
R.  OTAVIO DOMINGUITO, 50
02912-040
PIQUERI
3976-4189
PLINIO DAMASCO PENNA PROF
CICLO II
EM
ETI
ULCHOA CINTRA, GENERAL, 37
02759-030
VILA BANCARIA
3924-2756
3924-1942
RAUL ANTONIO FRAGOSO, PROF.
CICLO I
.
ETI
R.CHARLES  SILVER, 51
05143-210
PIRITUBA
3836-7465
3648-0732
REGIANE DO CAMO MONTEIRO, PROFª.
CICLO I
.
.
 
R.  TARCON, 313
05203-070
PERUS
3915-2453
3915-3496
RENATO DE ARRUDA PENTEADO PROF.
CICLO II
EM
.
R.  FLORIANO DA COSTA BARROSO,10
02856-220
JARDIM CARUMBÉ
3921-7239
3921-3350
REPÚBLICA ARGENTINA
CICLO I
EM
.
EST DE TAIPAS, 1370
02991-000
JARAGUA
3941-9458
3947-1000
REPUBICA DA COLOMBIA
CICLO II
EM
.
R.RENDEIRA, 926
02878-160
JD.VISTA ALEGRE
3859-6737
3859-6744
SALVADOR LIGABUE, PROF.
CICLO I
.
.
R.  MORENINHA LINDA, 65
02820-010
TAIPAS
3971-7092
3971-3792
SEBASTIÃO DE OLIVEIRA GUSMÃO PROF.
CICLO II
EM
.
R.  FRANCISCO GIRON, S\N
05267-000
MORRO DOCE
3916-6331
3911-1913
SILVIO XAVIER ANTUNES PROF.
CICLO II
EM
.
R.  JOSÉ  DA  SILVA  MARTHA, 150
01329-100
PIQUERI
3976-6232
3991-2921
SOL NASCENTE
CICLO I
.
.
R.  SÃO PAULO, S\N
05280-000
PARQUE ANHANGUERA
3945-0024
3945-0025
SUZANA DE CAMPOS DONA
CICLO I
.
.
R.  ANTONIO MAIA, 691
05203-110
PERUS
3917-0757
3915-6049
TAMANDARÉ MARQUES DE ALMIRANTE
CICLO II
EM
.
R.  JACARÉ COPAIBA, 33
02965-170
CRUZ DAS ALMAS
3975-4241
3992-2472
UBALDO COSTA LEITE DR.
CICLO I
CICLO II
EM
R.  JOSE COSTA PEREIRA,70
02851-130
JARDIM GUARANI
3851-3890
3983-6969
VILA PENTEADO – II
CICLO I
.
.
AV DEPUTADO CANTIDIO  SAMPAIO,1701
02860-000
VILA PENTEADO
3985-0090
3984-9086
WALFREDO ARANTES CALDAS PROF.
CICLO II
EM
.
AV  DEPUTADO CANTIDIO SAMPAIO, 1701
02860-000
VILA PENTEADO
3851-3005
3985-4109
ZENAIDE VILALVA DE ARAUJO PROFA.
CICLO II
EM
.
R. BELO JARDIM, 674
05159-200
PIRITUBA
3904-0216
3901-3415
ZORAIDE DE CAMPOS HELU PROFA.
CICLO I
CICLO II
EM
RUA  GIOVANI PALADINO,76
05265-000
JARDIM JARAGUA
3916-6323
3911-1219